Juntas Promotoras

Sedes descentralizadas a nivel nacional 

AREQUIPA

SANCHEZ DE SAMOS NORMA LOYOLA

 flordeloto317@hotmail.com

 URB ALTO DE LA LUNA 4TA ETAPA B21 JOSE LUIS BUSTAMANTE Y RIVERO - AREQUIPA

CALLAO

DEL CARPIO RAMÍREZ ROXANA

 rdelcarpioramirez@gmail.com

 CALLE ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU Nº 265 - DPTO 202 B - SAN MIGUEL

CAÑETE

CÁCERES GUTIERREZ REY MÁXIMO

 remacagu12@hotmail.com

 JR, TACNA Nº 620 - QUILMANA - CAÑETE

CHICLAYO

CASTRO DE LA CRUZ NORMA ELIZA

 normaelizacastro@hotmail.com

 CALLE DOS DE MAYO Nº 509 - SAN JOSÉ

CHINCHA

UGARTE SARAVIA JUAN

 jugartesa@gmail.com

 PROLONG. ROSARIO Nº 534 INT. 9 - CHINCHA - CHINCHA ALTA

CORONEL PORTILLO

ROSSANA MISSLY MARINA

 rossmi67@hotmail.com

 JR. GONZALES PRADA Nº 147 - CALLERIA

HUAMANGA

GARCÍA CARHUAS AMANDA TERESA

 gitanacei@hotmail.com

 CALLE CESAR VALLEJO Nº 351

HUANCAYO

NOGALES SOLDEVILLA DANILO

 danilo.nogales1@gmail.com

 JR. LIBERTAD Nº 570 - EL TAMBO

HUANUCO

PORTUGAL RAMON MARIA ALIDA

 portugalramon@hotmail.com

 JR. BOLIVAR N° 349 HUANUCO - HUANUCO

ICA

CORTEZ DE CEVASCO ROSA VICTORIA

 rosivico@hotmail.com

 AV. JULIO CEVASCO Nº 241 LA TINGUIÑA - LA TINGUIðA

LAMBAYEQUE

MORAN SANTAMARIA DE CASTILLO GLORIA

 gloria_mosa@outlook.com

 AA.HH, MZ. A5 - LT. 14 - SAN MARTÍN

LEONCIO PRADO

NIETO SOLIS DAVID

 dns_1972@outlook.es

 JR, LAS PALMERAS Nº 51 - RUPA RUPA

MCAL. RAMÓN CASTILLA (E)

DONAYRE PRADA GUILLERMO DOMINGO

 guidopra1@gmail.com

 JR. PROGRESO Nº 610 -CABALLOCOCHA - CABALLOCOCHA

MAYNAS

CUIPAL TORRES JULIO SEGUNDO

segundocuipal1959@gmail.com

 CALLE RAMON CASTILLA Nº 563 - IQUITOS

MORROPON

MORAN SANTAMARIA DE CASTILLO GLORIA

 jufesancru_4@hotmail.com

 JR. ADRIANZEN Nº 485

NAZCA

ARIAS RUEDA PEDRO ARMANDO

pdrarias55@gmail.com

 CALLE SAN MARTIN N° 324 - NAZCA - NAZCA

PARINACOCHAS (E)

DONAYRE PRADA GUILLERMO DOMINGO

 guidopra1@gmuliochoccefilma5@hotmail.com

 JR. QORICANCHA N° 112 BARRIO SANQUI SANQUI - CORACORA

PIURA

ESPINOZA HERNANDEZ CARLOS INOCENTE

ciespinozahernandez@gmail.com

 URB. IGNACIO MERINO MZ. S - 1 , 1RA.ETAPA (CERCA AL MERCADO DEL PUEBLO) - PIURA

REQUENA (E)

GREIFO PEREZ ROMAN

 jrogrepe61@hotmail.comcatyrocab@gmail.com

 AV. TUPAC AMARU Nº 309 - SARGENTO LORES

SANTA - CHIMBOTE (E)

ROCA BERMUDEZ CATALINA

pdrarias55@gmail.com

 AV. NICOLAS GARATEA MZ.33  LT.3 - CHIMBOTE

SULLANA

ARELLANO ROSAS MAGDALENA AYDEE

magarellanoro@hotmail.com

CALLE DOS - URB. LOS EDUCADORES MZ. E - LT. 18 JR. QORICANCHA N° 112 BARRIO SANQUI SANQUI - CORACORA

TALARA

DIOSES BECERRA JOSE GUSTAVO

gustavojosebecerra@gmail.com

 AA.HH VISTA ALEGRE MZ "F" LT. 10 TALARA ALTA - TALARA

TRUJILLO

REBAZA VILLACORTA ENRIQUE BENJAMÍN 

 erebazav@gmail.com

 CALLE MANUEL UBALDE Nº 197 - URB. RAZURI - TRUJILLO

TOCACHE

DEL ÁGUILA ARCE CARLOS

carlosdelaguilaarce810@gmail.com

 JR. ANDRES AVELINO CACERES Nº 444 - TUPAC AMARU

TUMBES

PEÑA OLIVOS RUBEN DARIO

rupeoli21@gmail.com

CALLE MIRAFLORES Nº 117 - BARRIO EL RECREO

UCAYALI - CONTAMANA (E)

RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ POLICARPO

policarporamirezfernandez@hotmail.com

 AA.HH VISTA ALEGRE MZ "F" LT. 10 TALARA ALTA - TALARA

UGEL 01 - S. J. M.

VARILLAS ROJAS YNDALECIO

 vavarillas@hotmail.es

 MZ. "J" LT. 13 SANTA MARIA VIRGEN DE LOURDES - NUEVA ESPERANZA VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO

UGEL 02 - RIMAC

CHINCHAY CONTRERAS DE QUISPE GLADYS

gladyschinchay@gmail.com

 TEODORO CARDENAS N° 214 DPTO 1507 EDIF. DIAMANTE (ESQ. 13 AV AREQUIPA) - LINCE

UGEL 03 - BREÑA

HUIZA NUÑEZ CESAR AUGUSTO

cesar.huiza.13@gmail.com

CALLE MICAELA VILLEGAS Nº 117 - CATALINA  HUANCA - EL AGUSTINO

UGEL 04 - COMAS (E)

GALLEGOS FRANCO CARLOS FRANCISCO

cgallfran@gmail.com

CALLE MARIA PARADO DE BELLIDO Nº 588 - SANTA ISABEL - CARABAYLLO AA.HH VISTA ALEGRE MZ "F" LT. 10 TALARA ALTA - TALARA

UGEL 05 - S.J.L.

RIVERA ZEGARRA CARMEN

 carmenz01@outlook.com

 CALLE MIGUEL GRAU S/N LAS FLORES - S.J.L

UGEL 07 - S. BORJA

CÁRDENAS DÍAZ MARÍA ISOLINA

mariacardenasd@hotmail.com

 JR. FELIPE BARGNA Nº 849 - SAN LUISE